Bestyrelsesmedlemmer gennem tiderne

Oversigt over
bestyrelsesmedlemmer siden 1948
Formand:
Ole Frisendahl Birkerød 2014 –
John Rasmussen Kokkedal konstitueret 2013 – 2014
Johnny Rasmussen Gilleleje 2011 – 2013
Ole Frisendahl Birkerød konstitueret 2011 – 2011
Flemming Linnemann Ganløse 2010 – 2011
John Rasmussen Kokkedal 2008 – 2010
Johnny Rasmussen Gilleleje 1996 – 2008
Kenneth C. Nielsen Hillerød konstitueret 1995 – 1996
Knud-Erik Nielsen Slangerup 1990 – 1995
Ulrik Wanscher Græsted 1983 – 1990
Flemming Bøgelund Jensen Helsinge konstitueret 1982 – 1983
Egon Frandsen Fredensborg 1977 – 1982
Erik Møller Græsted 1972 – 1977
V. B. Larsen Allerød 1969 – 1972
Frede Larsen Hillerød 1957 – 1969
Jørgen Bendixen Ølsted 1953 – 1957
Viggo Jensen Hillerød 1948 – 1953
Næstformand:
Niels Klaris Ølstykke 2014 –
John Rasmussen Kokkedal konstitueret 2013 – 2014
Per Larsen Ølstykke 2011 – 2013
Kenneth C. Nielsen Hillerød konstitueret 2011 – 2012
Ole Frisendahl Birkerød 2010 – 2011
Henrik Adamsen Fredensborg 2008 – 2010
Karsten Nielsen Kregme 2006 – 2008
Jan Pedersen Annisse 2005 – 2006
Ole Andersen Jægerspris 2001 – 2005
Flemming Linnemann Ganløse 1999 – 2001
Per Brink-Kjær Hundested 1997 – 1999
Jan Basballe Tikøb 1996 – 1997
Kenneth C. Nielsen Hillerød 1990 – 1996
Knud-Erik Nielsen Slangerup 1989 – 1990
Flemming Bøgelund Jensen Helsinge 1983 – 1989
Jan Basballe Tikøb konstitueret 1982 – 1983
Flemming Bøgelund Jensen Helsinge 1978 – 1982
Søren Windelin Slangerup 1976 – 1978
August Hansen Helsingør 1974 – 1976
Helge Ryberg Helsingør 1972 – 1974
Kasserer:
Jørgen Lundgaard Allerød 2014 –
Martin Toft Sørensen Eslöv, Sverige 2012 – 2014
Freddy Pedersen Jægerspris 2009 – 2012
Peter Bro-Jørgensen Farum 2008 – 2009
John Rasmussen Kokkedal 1997 – 2008
Gorm Kofoed-Jensen Holte 1993 – 1997
Bent Andreasen Hundested 1979 – 1993
Ole Bjerre Helsinge 1976 – 1979
Berner Christensen Kyndby 1972 – 1976
Carlo Marcussen Tulstrup 1956 – 1972
Christian Olsen ? 1951 – 1956
Henry Rosendahl Helsingør 1949 – 1951
Angelo Zwinge Hellebæk 1948 – 1949
Sekretær:
Henrik Adamsen Fredensborg 2014 –
Ulrik Wanscher Hillerød 2011 – 2014
Henrik Adamsen Fredensborg 2010 – 2011
John Vinding Petersen Lyngby 2008 – 2010
Henrik Adamsen Helsingør 2005 – 2008
Jan Pedersen Annisse 2001 – 2005
Ole Andersen Jægerspris 1997 – 2001
Per Brink-Kjær Hundested 1996 – 1997
Jan Basballe Tikøb 1994 – 1996
Tage Westergaard Hillerød 1992 – 1994
Jan Basballe Tikøb 1985 – 1992
Klaus Buch Græsted 1983 – 1985
Ulrik Wanscher Græsted 1981 – 1983
Kjeld Riis Petersen Frederikssund 1979 – 1981
Ulrik Wanscher Græsted 1974 – 1979
Holger Buch Ølstykke 1972 – 1974
Helge Ryberg Helsingør 1969 – 1972
Kjeld Rasmussen Frederiksværk 1960 – 1969
Richard Andersen Fredensborg 1957 – 1960
Poul Hansen Slangerup 1956 – 1957
Richard Andersen Fredensborg 1953 – 1956
Jørgen Bendixen Ølsted 1951 – 1953
Poul Clausen ? 1949 – 1951
Tage Kristoffersen Hillerød 1948 – 1949
Bestyrelsesmedlem:  Mark Stenild Nielsen Helsingør 2016-
Jan Løkken Frederiksværk 2012 – 2015
Martin Toft Sørensen Eslöv, Sverige 2011 – 2012
Kenneth C. Nielsen Hillerød 2010 – 2011
Ole Frisendahl Birkerød 2008 – 2010
Henrik Quade Madsen Virum 2008 – 2008
Per Baltsen Allerød 2006 – 2008
Henrik Adamsen Helsingør 2004 – 2006
Karsten Nielsen Kregme udvidelse 2004 – 2006
Jørn Michael Mærsk Helsingør 2001 – 2005
Peter Nordbrink Ølstykke 2000 – 2001
Niels K. B. Jensen Hillerød 1999 – 2000
Preben A. Knudsen Meløse 1996 – 1999
Johnny Rasmussen Gilleleje 1995 – 1996
Poul-Erik Fynbo Skævinge 1990 – 1995
Preben A. Knudsen Meløse 1982 – 1990
Jan Basballe Tikøb 1978 – 1982
Erling Geil Nivå 1974 – 1978
Ulrik Wanscher Græsted 1972 – 1974